Image icon FecMedia Update

About Feca Nigeria Feca Pictures Feca Stories Anniversaries Motivation FM News

Abayi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Jesus the Light of the World Assembly, Amapuife Junction Sundays 2:00PM Abia Zone

Aba Central Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Victorious People's Assembly, 157 Hospital Raod, Aba Saturdays 11:00PM Abia Zone

Ariaria Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Anointing Flame of Fire Ministries, 7 Amazu Street, off Umuechem Road, Ariaria, Aba Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Amuda Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Abundant Church by Kentax Filling Station, Ohanku Aba Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Bende Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
70 Bende Road, Umuahia Sundays 3:30PM Abia Zone

Ekeakpara Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Winners Chapel Ekeakpara Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Ngwa Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Later Rain Assembly, 18b Orlu Street, off 37b Ngwa Road, Aba Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

Omuma Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Bethel Hall, 98 Omuma Road, Aba Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

Ogborhill Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christian Pentecostal Mission, 36 Ehere Road, Ogborhill, Aba Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

Ohanku Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Glorious Church International, 39 Umunkama Street, Aba Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Okigwe Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Church of God Mission, 53c Okigwe Road, Aba Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

Okpu-Umobo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Global Church of God, Okpu-Umobo Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Port Harcourt Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Victorious people's Assembly, Umuokoroukwu Sundays 2:30PM Abia Zone

Umungasi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Noble Christian Assembly, 53 Aba Owerri Road, Aba Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

Uratta Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
God's City Assembly, Old Express, Uratta Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Uzuakoli Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christian Pentecostal Mission, Uzuakoli Sundays 3:00PM Abia Zone

Umuahia Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Master's Vessel Church, 73 Azikiwe Road, Umuahia Saturdays 12:00PM Abia Zone

WorldBank Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Glorious Life Gate, 150 MCC Road, Aba Sundays 2:00PM Abia Zone

Awka Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Dominion City, Okpuno (People's Club by INEC Building) Saturdays 1:00PM Anambra Zone

Uli Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Living Fatih Church, Y-Junction, ANSU Sundays 2:00PM Anambra Zone

Awada Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Bread of Life Missions, Fitzel Junction by Ezekwesili Road, Awada Sundays 3:00PM Anambra Zone

Abak Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Goshen Community Church, 111 Ikot Ekpene Road, Abak Saturdays 12:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Eket Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Shalom Parish; SDP Road, Opposite FRSC Office, Eket Saturdays 12:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Itu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Higher Ground Parish, No. 33 CalabarItu High Way, Itu Saturdays 12:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Ikot Abasi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Full Life Christian Centre, 1 Ikot Obong, Ikot Abasi Sundays 3:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Ikot Ekpene I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG), Ibong Road, Ikot Ekpene Sundays 3:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Ikot Ekpene II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, 36 Essien Street, Ikot Ekpene Saturdays 12:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Oron Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
House of God Ministries, 225 Oron Road Sundays 3:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Uyo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Rock of Ages, Zone 19 Eka Street, Uyo Saturdays 12:00PM Akwa Ibom Zone

Yenegoa Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG),
The Kings Assembly Youth Church behind Devan Musical School, Greenville, Biogbolo
Saturdays 2:00PM Bayelsa Zone

Wurukum Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Gospel Fatih Mission International Saturdays 11:00PM Benue Zone

Ikom Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Good News Garden, Sweet Mother Street, Ikom Sundays 3:30PM Cross River North Zone

Abakpa Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Mbube Lane, Abakpa Friddays 4:00PM Cross River North Zone

Ogoja Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Extreme Obudu Street. Igoli Ogoja Saturdays 12:00PM Cross River North Zone

Okuku Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Timmy Time Hall, Okpoma Road, Okuku Fridays 4:00PM Cross River North Zone

Obudu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Successline International Ministries, Opposite FCE Gate, Obudu. Saturdays 1:00PM Cross River North Zone

Calabar 1 Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Insight Bible Church, Behind GLO OfficeMarian, Calabar Fridays 3:00PM Cross River South Zone

Calabar II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, His Fruitful Vine Parish Saturdays 11:00PM Cross River South Zone

Calabar III Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, No. 6 Itaken Street off Technical Round About 8 Miles, Calabar Fridays 2:00PM Cross River South Zone

Calabar IV Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Living Proof Parish; No. 106 Ekpo Abasi, Calabar Mondays 2:00PM Cross River South Zone

Calabar V Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God; No. 64 Egerton Street, Calabar. Fridays 2:00PM Cross River South Zone

Calabar VI Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, The Living Faith Assembly;
No. 1 Ekot Esu Street, Diamond Hill, Calabar
Saturdays 1:00PM Cross River South Zone

Odukpani Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Adiabo Secondary School, Odukpani Saturdays 1:00PM Cross River South Zone

Akpabuyo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christia Church of God, Eagele's Assembly;
Adjacent Police Station, Ikot Offiong Ambai, Akpabuyo
Fridays 1:30PM Cross River South Zone

Akamkpa Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Jesus Palace, Akamkpa Fridays 2:30PM Cross River South Zone

Ugep I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Kingdom Life Gospel Centre, Beside General Hospital, Ugep Mondays 2:30PM Cross River South Zone

Ugep II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Favour Christian Assembly, off Obol Loponround about, Ugep Sundays 3:00PM Cross River South Zone

Abakiliki Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Lighthouse Parish
No. 33b Udemezue Street, Abakiliki
Saturdays 11:00AM Ebonyi Zone

Azuiyioku Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Living Stream Gospel Church, No. 38 Ekwulumiri Street Saturdays 12:00PM Ebonyi Zone

Agbani Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Agbani Saturdays 12:00PM Enugu Zone

Enugu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Grace of God Cathedral, 2b Owerri Road, Enugu Saturdays 12:00PM Enugu Zone

Nsukka Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Church Chapel, UNN Saturdays 2:00PM Enugu Zone

Odenigbo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Shekinah Assembly, Odenigbo Saturdays 2:30PM Enugu Zone

Aku Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG), Enugu Road Saturdays 1:00PM Enugu Zone

New Owerri Road Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Voice of Truth Pentecostal Church Area, WorldBank Housimg Estate Sundays 2:30PM Imo Zone

Municipal Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG), Douglas Road, Owerri Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Amakohia Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Living World Ministries Nwaoria Lane, off Amakohia Market, Imo State Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Owerri Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
29 Oduobi Crescent, Ikenegbu Saturdays 1:00PM Imo Zone

Umuguma Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG,) Umuguma-umuguma Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Umudagu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, (RCCG), Daystar Mega Parish, Amawire Saturdays 2:00PM Imo Zone

Irete Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Holy Ghost Evangelical Church, Irete Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Akwakuma Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Akwakuma Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Akabo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The People Revival Church, Opposite Flourmill, Akabo Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Avu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Victory Tabernacle Church, Avu Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Uratta Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Dominion City, Uratta Sundays 3:00PM Imo Zone

Orji Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Soul Winners Church, Orji Sundays 2:30PM Imo Zone

Rumuola Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Celia's Memorial Nursery and Primary School, Rumuadaolu Market Road, Rumuola. Saturdays 2:30PM Rivers Zone

Borikiri Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), David's Court, Borikiri Sundays 3:00PM Rivers Zone

Rumuosi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), The Joy of the Lord Parish, Rumuosi Mondays 3:30PM Rivers Zone

Aluu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Calvary Church, Aluu-Omuechi Fridays 3:00PM Rivers Zone

Agip Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Prince of Glory Parish, Rumueme, Agip Saturdays 1:00PM Rivers Zone

Ota Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Abundant Life Arena, Jolu RoundAbout, Sango Ota, Ogun State Fridays 3:00PM Ogun Zone

Abraka Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Refuge Church (CGMI), Opposite Obuvu Hotels, Abraka Saturdays 12:00PM Delta Zone

Aladja Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Foursquare Gospel Church, End of Obuvu Street, Aladja Saturdays 12:00PM Delta Zone

Amukpe Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Emmanuel Parish, P.O.C Road, Amukpe Wednesdays 3:00PM Delta Zone

Asaba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Strong House Gospel Centre, Ezenei, Opposite Dema Gardens, Asaba Wednesdays 2:00PM Delta Zone

D.S.C Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Without Walls Christian Assembly, Shipping Plaza, D.S.C Fridays 2:00PM Delta Zone

Ekuigbo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Gospel Church of Christ, Atavere Street, Ekuigbo Sundays 3:00PM Delta Zone

Oghara Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
God's Garden International Ministries, Oghara Fridays 2:30PM Delta Zone

Ogunu Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Chrisitan Church of God, (RCCG), Immanuel Model Parish, Ogunu Fridays 2:00PM Delta Zone

Ovwian Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Better Life Assembly, Maternity Roadm Ovwian Thursdays 3:00PM Delta Zone

Sapele Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Agape Gospel Mission, Owumi Road, Sapele Thursdays 2:00PM Delta Zone

Ubeji Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Church of God Mission, Awalaju Street, Ubeji Saturdays 12:00PM Delta Zone

Ughelli Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
First Class Citizen Church, Edoghe Street, Ughelli Mondays 2:00PM Delta Zone

Warri Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Glorious Living Spring Christian Assembly, Warri Tuesdays 1:00PM Delta Zone

Benin I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Victory Baptist Church, 3 TV Raod, Oliha Quarters, Siluko Road, Benin City Thursdays 1:00PM Edo Zone

Benin II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Chrisitan Church of God (RCCG), Resurrection Chapel;
Street 58, Federal Housing Estate, Ikpoba Hill, Benin City
Mondays 2:00PM Edo Zone

Benin III Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Divine Pavillion,
141, Uselu-Lagos Road, Uselu. Benin Ctiy
Fridays 2:00PM Edo Zone

Benin IV Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Upper Room Parish, off Adesuwa Road, G.R.A Benin City Wednesdays 2:00PM Edo Zone

Benin V Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Champions Assembly,
Opposite Mobile Barracks, Ogida, Benin City
Fridays 2:00PM Edo Zone

Benin VI Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Eagle's Ministry National Heaquarters,
91/92 Upper Sakponba Road, by St. Maria Goretti Junction, Benin City
Tuesdays 2:00PM Edo Zone

Auchi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Ambassador Students Outreach (CASOR), Mechanic Site, Auchi Thursdays 3:00PM Edo Zone

Ekpoma Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Chrisitan Church of God (RCCG), Glorous Assembly Parish;
3 Edetanlen Street, beside Uda Microfinance bank, Eguare, Ekpoma
Tuesdays 1:00PM Edo Zone

Lokoja Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Opposite Federal Medical Centre, Ganaja Junction Saturdays 1:00PM Kogi Zone

Ayingba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Abundant Life Church, Opposite Sky Bank, Kaduna Street, Ayingba Saturdays 11:00PM Kogi Zone

Apapa Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
No. 4/6 Rotimi Williams Street, Wilma Bridge, Apapa Saturdays 12:00PM Lagos Zone

FESTAC Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG),
23/52 Road Junction Festac
Wednesdays 2:00PM Lagos Zone

Iba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Foursquare Gospel Church, Iba Housing Estate Fridays 2:30PM Lagos Zone

Ijanikin Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG) Hosana Parish, Alasia, Ijanikin Mondays 2:00PM Lagos Zone

Ikotun Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Light Chapel, 32-39 Ajayi Bankole Street, Cele Egbe, Ikotun Fridays 2:00PM Lagos Zone

Isolo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Chrisitian Church of God (RCCG) The Lord's Chapel,
2 Ibeh Road, Okota
Saturdays 11:00PM Lagos Zone

Mile 2 Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Amuwo Odofin Baptist Church, Durban Estate, Mile 2 Thursdays 2:00PM Lagos Zone

Okokomaiko Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), City of Joy
Sinclaire Close, Okokomaiko
Wednesdays 3:00PM Lagos Zone

Orile Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), True Worshippers Centre,
Arikewuyo Street, Orile
Fridays 2:00PM Lagos Zone

Satellite Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Rock of Ages Parish, Finija Fridays 3:00PM Lagos Zone

Surulere Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Jesus Sanctuary,
No. 2 Mercy Eneli Marshal Bustop, Surulere
Wednesdays 3:00PM Lagos Zone

Yaba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Mercy Seat Parish
No. 15 Latunde Street, Adekunle, Yaba
Sundays 4:00PM Lagos Zone

Akure Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
All Saints Anglican Church, Ijapo Estate, Akure Saturdays 2:00PM Ondo Zone

Ife Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Mayfair, Ife Fridays 2:00PM Osun Zone

Osogbo Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Baptist Girl's School, Olaiya, Osogbo Saturdays 1:00PM Osun Zone

Ibadan Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Life Church, Agbowo Fridays 2:00PM Oyo Zone

Ogbomosho Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
His Worship Christian Centre
4d, Under G Ground
Saturdays 12:00PM Osun Zone

Ekiti Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Grace Covenant Campus Church, Ekiti Fridays 2:00PM Ekiti Zone

Garki Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Area 1 Behind Dummec Plaza Fridays 2:00PM Abuja Zone

Kuje Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
United Baptist Church, Adjacent King Summit Guest House, Kayarda Kuje Saturdays 12:00PM Abuja Zone

Lugbe Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Glorious Pentecostal prophetic Mission, Zone 5, Lugbe Sundays 3:00PM Abuja Zone

Gwagwalada Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Liberation Assembly, Opposite Brezze Hotel Fridays 1:00PM Abuja Zone

Kwali Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Church of God Mission Int'l, Behind Kwali Town Hall Sundays 2:00PM Abuja Zone

Bwari Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Light Assembly, 22 Sabongari Road Fridays 2:00PM Abuja Zone

Kubwa I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Foursquare Gospel Church, Phase 2/Site 2 Saturdays 11:00AM Abuja Zone

Kubwa II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Freedom Chapel by Azhim Across Fridays 2:00PM Abuja Zone

Mpape Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Rhema Dominion Assembly at Standard Academy off Gwari market Saturdays 12:00PM Abuja Zone

Nyanya Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
All Christian Fellowship Mission, Opposite Keffi Park by Nyanya Bridge Fridays 10:00AM Abuja Zone

Zuba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church by Ikwa Junction Saturdays 2:00PM Abuja Zone

Minna I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Youth Church, behind BAHHAGO Saturdays 2:00PM Niger Zone

Minna II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), by Bay Clinic Road, Tunga Sundays 2:00PM Niger Zone

Kwakwashe Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
End Time Glory Ministry, before Bridge Polosa Sundays 2:00PM Niger Zone

Guaraka Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
New Covenant Family Church, Angwanboro Sundays 2:00PM Niger Zone

Morocco Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christian Pentecostal Mission, by Morocco Venture Sundays 3:00PM Niger Zone

Kwamba Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Freedom Revival Misison, Opposite Bayas Junction, Kwamba Sundays 3:00PM Niger Zone

Suleja Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Life Restoration Fire Ministry, Behind V.I.O Office, Suleja Sundays 3:00PM Niger Zone

Laffia (Lapia) Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Apostolic Church, Behind Baptist School Sundays 4:00PM Niger Zone

Gonigora Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Angwanbijeh Sundays 3:00PM Kaduna Zone

Kakuri Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Jesus Cares Crusade Ministry, by 2nd ECWA Street, Kaduna Sundays 2:00PM Kaduna Zone

Romi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Na God Church, Romi Saturdays 3:00PM Kaduna Zone

Gusau Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), The Rock Parish
Along Hanyanbuba
Saturdays 2:00PM Zamfara Zone

Kano I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Living Stone Church, Airport Road, beside Rochas Academy, Nomansland Saturdays 2:00PM Kano Zone

Badawa Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Apostolic Church, badaawa Sundays 4:00PM Kano Zone

Sokoto I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Christ Assembly Mami Market, Barrack,
Along Zamfara Road, Sokoto.
Saturdays 12:00PM Sokoto Zone

Kebbi I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
ECWA Church, Kebbi Saturdays 12:00PM Kebbi Zone

Bauchi Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Assemblies of God Church, Yelwa, Bauchi Saturdays 12:00PM Bauchi Zone

Billiri Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG), Dominion Parish, Billiri Saturdays 12:00PM Gombe Zone

Buruku Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Evangelical Church Winning All (ECWA), Goodnews, Buruku Sundays 3:00PM Plateau Zone

jos I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Living Faith Church, Kabong Saturdays 11:30AM Plateau Zone

Jos II Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
The redeemed Christian Church Of God (RCCG), Throne of Mercy Parish, Yantrila Sundays 3:00PM Plalteau Zone

Kufang Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Word of Life Covenant Assembly, Diye, Zarmaganda Sundays 2:00PM Plateau Zone

Shendam Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Grace of God Mission, beside Total Fillin Station, Shendam Sundays 3:00PM Plateau Zone

Abattoir Chapter

>
Venue Day Time Zone
Church on The Rock, AbattoirSaturdays 11:00AM Plateau Zone

Vom Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Evangelical Church Winning All (ECWA), Trade Centre, Vom Fridays 2:00PM Plateau Zone

Jalingo I Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Victory Baptist Church, Nukkai Sundays 3:00PM Taraba Zone

Takum Cell Chapter

Venue Day Time Zone
Grace OF God Church, Takum Saturdays 12:00PM Taraba Zone